176 HIGHWAY 242
ADDIEVILLE ZIP 62214 HIGHWAY 242
Address details
- Address
- 176 HIGHWAY 242
- Street Number
- 176
- Street
- HIGHWAY 242
- City
- ADDIEVILLE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62214
Location
Coordinates: 38.2822266, -88.5651779
House Price Index — ZIP 62214
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on HIGHWAY 242
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 176 HIGHWAY 242?
The zipcode for 176 HIGHWAY 242 is 62214.
What city is 176 HIGHWAY 242 in?
176 HIGHWAY 242 is in ADDIEVILLE, IL.
What is the street number for 176 HIGHWAY 242?
The street number is 176.
What is the street name for 176 HIGHWAY 242?
The street name is HIGHWAY 242.