Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

400 N CAROL MANOR ST

ADDIEVILLE ZIP 62214 N CAROL MANOR ST

Address details

Address
400 N CAROL MANOR ST
Street Number
400
City
ADDIEVILLE
State
IL
Zipcode
62214

Location

Coordinates: 39.8970718, -88.9169388

House Price Index — ZIP 62214

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on N CAROL MANOR ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 400 N CAROL MANOR ST?

The zipcode for 400 N CAROL MANOR ST is 62214.

What city is 400 N CAROL MANOR ST in?

400 N CAROL MANOR ST is in ADDIEVILLE, IL.

What is the street number for 400 N CAROL MANOR ST?

The street number is 400.

What is the street name for 400 N CAROL MANOR ST?

The street name is N CAROL MANOR ST.