144 W CHURCH ST
ADDIEVILLE ZIP 62214 W CHURCH ST
Address details
- Address
- 144 W CHURCH ST
- Street Number
- 144
- Street
- W CHURCH ST
- City
- ADDIEVILLE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62214
Location
Coordinates: 39.5596695, -90.4343262
House Price Index — ZIP 62214
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on W CHURCH ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 144 W CHURCH ST?
The zipcode for 144 W CHURCH ST is 62214.
What city is 144 W CHURCH ST in?
144 W CHURCH ST is in ADDIEVILLE, IL.
What is the street number for 144 W CHURCH ST?
The street number is 144.
What is the street name for 144 W CHURCH ST?
The street name is W CHURCH ST.