Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1219 E KENSINGTON RD

ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ZIP 60004 E KENSINGTON RD

Address details

Address
1219 E KENSINGTON RD
Street Number
1219
State
IL
Zipcode
60004

Location

Coordinates: 42.0806847, -87.9674149

House Price Index — ZIP 60004

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on E KENSINGTON RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1219 E KENSINGTON RD?

The zipcode for 1219 E KENSINGTON RD is 60004.

What city is 1219 E KENSINGTON RD in?

1219 E KENSINGTON RD is in ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.

What is the street number for 1219 E KENSINGTON RD?

The street number is 1219.

What is the street name for 1219 E KENSINGTON RD?

The street name is E KENSINGTON RD.