200 E PALATINE RD
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ZIP 60004 E PALATINE RD
Address details
- Address
- 200 E PALATINE RD
- Street Number
- 200
- Street
- E PALATINE RD
- City
- ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 60004
Location
Coordinates: 42.1102638, -87.9800949
House Price Index — ZIP 60004
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on E PALATINE RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 200 E PALATINE RD?
The zipcode for 200 E PALATINE RD is 60004.
What city is 200 E PALATINE RD in?
200 E PALATINE RD is in ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
What is the street number for 200 E PALATINE RD?
The street number is 200.
What is the street name for 200 E PALATINE RD?
The street name is E PALATINE RD.