Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1819 W WHITE OAK ST

ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ZIP 60005 W WHITE OAK ST

Address details

Address
1819 W WHITE OAK ST
Street Number
1819
State
IL
Zipcode
60005

Location

Coordinates: 42.0601006, -88.0046768

House Price Index — ZIP 60005

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on W WHITE OAK ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1819 W WHITE OAK ST?

The zipcode for 1819 W WHITE OAK ST is 60005.

What city is 1819 W WHITE OAK ST in?

1819 W WHITE OAK ST is in ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.

What is the street number for 1819 W WHITE OAK ST?

The street number is 1819.

What is the street name for 1819 W WHITE OAK ST?

The street name is W WHITE OAK ST.