Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

255 W LAKE SHORE DR

BARRINGTON ZIP 60010 W LAKE SHORE DR

Address details

Address
255 W LAKE SHORE DR
Street Number
255
City
BARRINGTON
State
IL
Zipcode
60010

Location

Coordinates: 42.2303505, -88.1553345

House Price Index — ZIP 60010

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on W LAKE SHORE DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 255 W LAKE SHORE DR?

The zipcode for 255 W LAKE SHORE DR is 60010.

What city is 255 W LAKE SHORE DR in?

255 W LAKE SHORE DR is in BARRINGTON, IL.

What is the street number for 255 W LAKE SHORE DR?

The street number is 255.

What is the street name for 255 W LAKE SHORE DR?

The street name is W LAKE SHORE DR.