Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

12849 GREENWOOD AVE

BLUE ISLAND ZIP 60406 GREENWOOD AVE

Address details

Address
12849 GREENWOOD AVE
Street Number
12849
Street
GREENWOOD AVE
State
IL
Zipcode
60406

Location

Coordinates: 41.6594124, -87.6824417

House Price Index — ZIP 60406

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on GREENWOOD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12849 GREENWOOD AVE?

The zipcode for 12849 GREENWOOD AVE is 60406.

What city is 12849 GREENWOOD AVE in?

12849 GREENWOOD AVE is in BLUE ISLAND, IL.

What is the street number for 12849 GREENWOOD AVE?

The street number is 12849.

What is the street name for 12849 GREENWOOD AVE?

The street name is GREENWOOD AVE.