1142 CARDINAL RD
CARBONDALE ZIP 62901 CARDINAL RD
Address details
- Address
- 1142 CARDINAL RD
- Street Number
- 1142
- Street
- CARDINAL RD
- City
- CARBONDALE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62901
Location
Coordinates: 37.7608223, -89.1365356
House Price Index — ZIP 62901
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on CARDINAL RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1142 CARDINAL RD?
The zipcode for 1142 CARDINAL RD is 62901.
What city is 1142 CARDINAL RD in?
1142 CARDINAL RD is in CARBONDALE, IL.
What is the street number for 1142 CARDINAL RD?
The street number is 1142.
What is the street name for 1142 CARDINAL RD?
The street name is CARDINAL RD.