312 TULSA AVE
CARPENTERSVILLE ZIP 60110 TULSA AVE
Address details
- Address
- 312 TULSA AVE
- Street Number
- 312
- Street
- TULSA AVE
- City
- CARPENTERSVILLE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 60110
Location
Coordinates: 42.1221657, -88.2662506
House Price Index — ZIP 60110
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on TULSA AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 312 TULSA AVE?
The zipcode for 312 TULSA AVE is 60110.
What city is 312 TULSA AVE in?
312 TULSA AVE is in CARPENTERSVILLE, IL.
What is the street number for 312 TULSA AVE?
The street number is 312.
What is the street name for 312 TULSA AVE?
The street name is TULSA AVE.