Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

5108 S MERRIMAC AVE

CHICAGO ZIP 60638 S MERRIMAC AVE

Address details

Address
5108 S MERRIMAC AVE
Street Number
5108
City
CHICAGO
State
IL
Zipcode
60638

Location

Coordinates: 41.7994194, -87.7786865

House Price Index — ZIP 60638

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S MERRIMAC AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5108 S MERRIMAC AVE?

The zipcode for 5108 S MERRIMAC AVE is 60638.

What city is 5108 S MERRIMAC AVE in?

5108 S MERRIMAC AVE is in CHICAGO, IL.

What is the street number for 5108 S MERRIMAC AVE?

The street number is 5108.

What is the street name for 5108 S MERRIMAC AVE?

The street name is S MERRIMAC AVE.