Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N

CROSSVILLE ZIP 62827 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N

Address details

Address
1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N
Street Number
1985
City
CROSSVILLE
State
IL
Zipcode
62827

Location

Coordinates: 38.200985, -87.9836349

House Price Index — ZIP 62827

State reference: IL · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 2200 N

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N?

The zipcode for 1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N is 62827.

What city is 1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N in?

1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N is in CROSSVILLE, IL.

What is the street number for 1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N?

The street number is 1985.

What is the street name for 1985 COUNTY ROAD 2200 N?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 2200 N.