316 KINGSPORT CT
CRYSTAL LAKE ZIP 60012 KINGSPORT CT
Address details
- Address
- 316 KINGSPORT CT
- Street Number
- 316
- Street
- KINGSPORT CT
- City
- CRYSTAL LAKE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 60012
Location
Coordinates: 42.2497177, -88.3381958
House Price Index — ZIP 60012
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on KINGSPORT CT
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 316 KINGSPORT CT?
The zipcode for 316 KINGSPORT CT is 60012.
What city is 316 KINGSPORT CT in?
316 KINGSPORT CT is in CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.
What is the street number for 316 KINGSPORT CT?
The street number is 316.
What is the street name for 316 KINGSPORT CT?
The street name is KINGSPORT CT.