Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

371 KINGSPORT CT

CRYSTAL LAKE ZIP 60012 KINGSPORT CT

Address details

Address
371 KINGSPORT CT
Street Number
371
Street
KINGSPORT CT
State
IL
Zipcode
60012

Location

Coordinates: 42.2514076, -88.3376541

House Price Index — ZIP 60012

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on KINGSPORT CT

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 371 KINGSPORT CT?

The zipcode for 371 KINGSPORT CT is 60012.

What city is 371 KINGSPORT CT in?

371 KINGSPORT CT is in CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.

What is the street number for 371 KINGSPORT CT?

The street number is 371.

What is the street name for 371 KINGSPORT CT?

The street name is KINGSPORT CT.