Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR

CRYSTAL LAKE ZIP 60012 OAKWOOD MANOR DR

Address details

Address
6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR
Street Number
6710
State
IL
Zipcode
60012

Location

Coordinates: 42.2850113, -88.3251419

House Price Index — ZIP 60012

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on OAKWOOD MANOR DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR?

The zipcode for 6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR is 60012.

What city is 6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR in?

6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR is in CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.

What is the street number for 6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR?

The street number is 6710.

What is the street name for 6710 OAKWOOD MANOR DR?

The street name is OAKWOOD MANOR DR.