419 W WOOD ST
DECATUR ZIP 62522 W WOOD ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 39.8399696, -88.9610901
House Price Index — ZIP 62522
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on W WOOD ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 419 W WOOD ST?
The zipcode for 419 W WOOD ST is 62522.
What city is 419 W WOOD ST in?
419 W WOOD ST is in DECATUR, IL.
What is the street number for 419 W WOOD ST?
The street number is 419.
What is the street name for 419 W WOOD ST?
The street name is W WOOD ST.