130 N MAIN ST
EAST PEORIA ZIP 61611 N MAIN ST
Address details
- Address
- 130 N MAIN ST
- Street Number
- 130
- Street
- N MAIN ST
- City
- EAST PEORIA
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 61611
Location
Coordinates: 40.6666832, -89.5782013
House Price Index — ZIP 61611
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on N MAIN ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 130 N MAIN ST?
The zipcode for 130 N MAIN ST is 61611.
What city is 130 N MAIN ST in?
130 N MAIN ST is in EAST PEORIA, IL.
What is the street number for 130 N MAIN ST?
The street number is 130.
What is the street name for 130 N MAIN ST?
The street name is N MAIN ST.