Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

6398 CONRAIL RD

EAST SAINT LOUIS ZIP 62201 CONRAIL RD

Address details

Address
6398 CONRAIL RD
Street Number
6398
Street
CONRAIL RD
State
IL
Zipcode
62201

Location

Coordinates: 38.6445847, -90.0800858

House Price Index — ZIP 62201

State reference: IL · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on CONRAIL RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6398 CONRAIL RD?

The zipcode for 6398 CONRAIL RD is 62201.

What city is 6398 CONRAIL RD in?

6398 CONRAIL RD is in EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL.

What is the street number for 6398 CONRAIL RD?

The street number is 6398.

What is the street name for 6398 CONRAIL RD?

The street name is CONRAIL RD.