4915 CASEYVILLE AVE
EAST SAINT LOUIS ZIP 62204 CASEYVILLE AVE
Address details
- Address
- 4915 CASEYVILLE AVE
- Street Number
- 4915
- Street
- CASEYVILLE AVE
- City
- EAST SAINT LOUIS
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62204
Location
Coordinates: 38.6306381, -90.097374
House Price Index — ZIP 62204
State reference: IL · no ZIP-level data, showing state
Annual Change (%)
More on CASEYVILLE AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 4915 CASEYVILLE AVE?
The zipcode for 4915 CASEYVILLE AVE is 62204.
What city is 4915 CASEYVILLE AVE in?
4915 CASEYVILLE AVE is in EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL.
What is the street number for 4915 CASEYVILLE AVE?
The street number is 4915.
What is the street name for 4915 CASEYVILLE AVE?
The street name is CASEYVILLE AVE.