Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1812 BELMONT AVE

EAST SAINT LOUIS ZIP 62205 BELMONT AVE

Address details

Address
1812 BELMONT AVE
Street Number
1812
Street
BELMONT AVE
State
IL
Zipcode
62205

Location

Coordinates: 38.620163, -90.1363525

House Price Index — ZIP 62205

State reference: IL · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on BELMONT AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1812 BELMONT AVE?

The zipcode for 1812 BELMONT AVE is 62205.

What city is 1812 BELMONT AVE in?

1812 BELMONT AVE is in EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL.

What is the street number for 1812 BELMONT AVE?

The street number is 1812.

What is the street name for 1812 BELMONT AVE?

The street name is BELMONT AVE.