Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1164 CAMP JACKSON RD

EAST SAINT LOUIS ZIP 62206 CAMP JACKSON RD

Address details

Address
1164 CAMP JACKSON RD
Street Number
1164
State
IL
Zipcode
62206

Location

Coordinates: 38.5613785, -90.1753769

House Price Index — ZIP 62206

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on CAMP JACKSON RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1164 CAMP JACKSON RD?

The zipcode for 1164 CAMP JACKSON RD is 62206.

What city is 1164 CAMP JACKSON RD in?

1164 CAMP JACKSON RD is in EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL.

What is the street number for 1164 CAMP JACKSON RD?

The street number is 1164.

What is the street name for 1164 CAMP JACKSON RD?

The street name is CAMP JACKSON RD.