707 WATER ST
EAST SAINT LOUIS ZIP 62206 WATER ST
Address details
- Address
- 707 WATER ST
- Street Number
- 707
- Street
- WATER ST
- City
- EAST SAINT LOUIS
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62206
Location
Coordinates: 38.5644188, -90.1937637
House Price Index — ZIP 62206
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on WATER ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 707 WATER ST?
The zipcode for 707 WATER ST is 62206.
What city is 707 WATER ST in?
707 WATER ST is in EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL.
What is the street number for 707 WATER ST?
The street number is 707.
What is the street name for 707 WATER ST?
The street name is WATER ST.