Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

2030 BOND AVE

EAST SAINT LOUIS ZIP 62207 BOND AVE

Address details

Address
2030 BOND AVE
Street Number
2030
Street
BOND AVE
State
IL
Zipcode
62207

Location

Coordinates: 38.6047745, -90.1469803

House Price Index — ZIP 62207

State reference: IL · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on BOND AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2030 BOND AVE?

The zipcode for 2030 BOND AVE is 62207.

What city is 2030 BOND AVE in?

2030 BOND AVE is in EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL.

What is the street number for 2030 BOND AVE?

The street number is 2030.

What is the street name for 2030 BOND AVE?

The street name is BOND AVE.