11 LAKEWOOD PL
EAST SAINT LOUIS ZIP 62207 LAKEWOOD PL
Address details
- Address
- 11 LAKEWOOD PL
- Street Number
- 11
- Street
- LAKEWOOD PL
- City
- EAST SAINT LOUIS
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62207
Location
Coordinates: 38.5757141, -90.1051102
House Price Index — ZIP 62207
State reference: IL · no ZIP-level data, showing state
Annual Change (%)
More on LAKEWOOD PL
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 11 LAKEWOOD PL?
The zipcode for 11 LAKEWOOD PL is 62207.
What city is 11 LAKEWOOD PL in?
11 LAKEWOOD PL is in EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL.
What is the street number for 11 LAKEWOOD PL?
The street number is 11.
What is the street name for 11 LAKEWOOD PL?
The street name is LAKEWOOD PL.