Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR

EFFINGHAM ZIP 62401 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR

Address details

Address
58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR
Street Number
58
City
EFFINGHAM
State
IL
Zipcode
62401

Location

Coordinates: 39.1478882, -88.5654755

House Price Index — ZIP 62401

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on LAKEWOOD MANOR DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR?

The zipcode for 58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR is 62401.

What city is 58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR in?

58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR is in EFFINGHAM, IL.

What is the street number for 58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR?

The street number is 58.

What is the street name for 58 LAKEWOOD MANOR DR?

The street name is LAKEWOOD MANOR DR.