Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1964 E FREMONT ST

GALESBURG ZIP 61401 E FREMONT ST

Address details

Address
1964 E FREMONT ST
Street Number
1964
Street
E FREMONT ST
City
GALESBURG
State
IL
Zipcode
61401

Location

Coordinates: 40.9604797, -90.3398438

House Price Index — ZIP 61401

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on E FREMONT ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1964 E FREMONT ST?

The zipcode for 1964 E FREMONT ST is 61401.

What city is 1964 E FREMONT ST in?

1964 E FREMONT ST is in GALESBURG, IL.

What is the street number for 1964 E FREMONT ST?

The street number is 1964.

What is the street name for 1964 E FREMONT ST?

The street name is E FREMONT ST.