Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

961 E FREMONT ST

GALESBURG ZIP 61401 E FREMONT ST

Address details

Address
961 E FREMONT ST
Street Number
961
Street
E FREMONT ST
City
GALESBURG
State
IL
Zipcode
61401

Location

Coordinates: 40.9622688, -90.3556137

House Price Index — ZIP 61401

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on E FREMONT ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 961 E FREMONT ST?

The zipcode for 961 E FREMONT ST is 61401.

What city is 961 E FREMONT ST in?

961 E FREMONT ST is in GALESBURG, IL.

What is the street number for 961 E FREMONT ST?

The street number is 961.

What is the street name for 961 E FREMONT ST?

The street name is E FREMONT ST.