531 JEFFERSON ST
GALESBURG ZIP 61401 JEFFERSON ST
Address details
- Address
- 531 JEFFERSON ST
- Street Number
- 531
- Street
- JEFFERSON ST
- City
- GALESBURG
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 61401
Location
Coordinates: 40.953743, -90.3800735
House Price Index — ZIP 61401
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on JEFFERSON ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 531 JEFFERSON ST?
The zipcode for 531 JEFFERSON ST is 61401.
What city is 531 JEFFERSON ST in?
531 JEFFERSON ST is in GALESBURG, IL.
What is the street number for 531 JEFFERSON ST?
The street number is 531.
What is the street name for 531 JEFFERSON ST?
The street name is JEFFERSON ST.