274 KNOX HWY 10
GALESBURG ZIP 61401 KNOX HWY 10
Address details
- Address
- 274 KNOX HWY 10
- Street Number
- 274
- Street
- KNOX HWY 10
- City
- GALESBURG
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 61401
Location
Coordinates: 40.9182625, -90.3890915
House Price Index — ZIP 61401
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on KNOX HWY 10
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 274 KNOX HWY 10?
The zipcode for 274 KNOX HWY 10 is 61401.
What city is 274 KNOX HWY 10 in?
274 KNOX HWY 10 is in GALESBURG, IL.
What is the street number for 274 KNOX HWY 10?
The street number is 274.
What is the street name for 274 KNOX HWY 10?
The street name is KNOX HWY 10.