Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

681 S ACADEMY ST

GALESBURG ZIP 61401 S ACADEMY ST

Address details

Address
681 S ACADEMY ST
Street Number
681
Street
S ACADEMY ST
City
GALESBURG
State
IL
Zipcode
61401

Location

Coordinates: 40.9391899, -90.3758087

House Price Index — ZIP 61401

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S ACADEMY ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 681 S ACADEMY ST?

The zipcode for 681 S ACADEMY ST is 61401.

What city is 681 S ACADEMY ST in?

681 S ACADEMY ST is in GALESBURG, IL.

What is the street number for 681 S ACADEMY ST?

The street number is 681.

What is the street name for 681 S ACADEMY ST?

The street name is S ACADEMY ST.