511 W KNOX ST
GALESBURG ZIP 61401 W KNOX ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 40.940197, -90.3790741
House Price Index — ZIP 61401
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on W KNOX ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 511 W KNOX ST?
The zipcode for 511 W KNOX ST is 61401.
What city is 511 W KNOX ST in?
511 W KNOX ST is in GALESBURG, IL.
What is the street number for 511 W KNOX ST?
The street number is 511.
What is the street name for 511 W KNOX ST?
The street name is W KNOX ST.