1303 CARDINAL DR
GREENVILLE ZIP 62246 CARDINAL DR
Address details
- Address
- 1303 CARDINAL DR
- Street Number
- 1303
- Street
- CARDINAL DR
- City
- GREENVILLE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62246
Location
Coordinates: 38.8728676, -89.3945618
House Price Index — ZIP 62246
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on CARDINAL DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1303 CARDINAL DR?
The zipcode for 1303 CARDINAL DR is 62246.
What city is 1303 CARDINAL DR in?
1303 CARDINAL DR is in GREENVILLE, IL.
What is the street number for 1303 CARDINAL DR?
The street number is 1303.
What is the street name for 1303 CARDINAL DR?
The street name is CARDINAL DR.