Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1113 E STATE ROUTE 140

GREENVILLE ZIP 62246 E STATE ROUTE 140

Address details

Address
1113 E STATE ROUTE 140
Street Number
1113
City
GREENVILLE
State
IL
Zipcode
62246

Location

Coordinates: 38.9028015, -89.3975983

House Price Index — ZIP 62246

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on E STATE ROUTE 140

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1113 E STATE ROUTE 140?

The zipcode for 1113 E STATE ROUTE 140 is 62246.

What city is 1113 E STATE ROUTE 140 in?

1113 E STATE ROUTE 140 is in GREENVILLE, IL.

What is the street number for 1113 E STATE ROUTE 140?

The street number is 1113.

What is the street name for 1113 E STATE ROUTE 140?

The street name is E STATE ROUTE 140.