1005 RIDGE AVE
GREENVILLE ZIP 62246 RIDGE AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1005 RIDGE AVE
- Street Number
- 1005
- Street
- RIDGE AVE
- City
- GREENVILLE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62246
Location
Coordinates: 38.8849487, -89.4001083
House Price Index — ZIP 62246
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on RIDGE AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1005 RIDGE AVE?
The zipcode for 1005 RIDGE AVE is 62246.
What city is 1005 RIDGE AVE in?
1005 RIDGE AVE is in GREENVILLE, IL.
What is the street number for 1005 RIDGE AVE?
The street number is 1005.
What is the street name for 1005 RIDGE AVE?
The street name is RIDGE AVE.