100 W ROUTE 40
GREENVILLE ZIP 62246 W ROUTE 40
Address details
- Address
- 100 W ROUTE 40
- Street Number
- 100
- Street
- W ROUTE 40
- City
- GREENVILLE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 62246
Location
Coordinates: 38.8665848, -89.4092484
House Price Index — ZIP 62246
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on W ROUTE 40
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 100 W ROUTE 40?
The zipcode for 100 W ROUTE 40 is 62246.
What city is 100 W ROUTE 40 in?
100 W ROUTE 40 is in GREENVILLE, IL.
What is the street number for 100 W ROUTE 40?
The street number is 100.
What is the street name for 100 W ROUTE 40?
The street name is W ROUTE 40.