Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

2040 BURR OAKS LN

HIGHLAND PARK ZIP 60035 BURR OAKS LN

Address details

Address
2040 BURR OAKS LN
Street Number
2040
Street
BURR OAKS LN
State
IL
Zipcode
60035

Location

Coordinates: 42.1607857, -87.822731

House Price Index — ZIP 60035

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on BURR OAKS LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2040 BURR OAKS LN?

The zipcode for 2040 BURR OAKS LN is 60035.

What city is 2040 BURR OAKS LN in?

2040 BURR OAKS LN is in HIGHLAND PARK, IL.

What is the street number for 2040 BURR OAKS LN?

The street number is 2040.

What is the street name for 2040 BURR OAKS LN?

The street name is BURR OAKS LN.