Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

605 PLEASANT AVE

HIGHLAND PARK ZIP 60035 PLEASANT AVE

Address details

Address
605 PLEASANT AVE
Street Number
605
Street
PLEASANT AVE
State
IL
Zipcode
60035

Location

Coordinates: 42.1635437, -87.7836838

House Price Index — ZIP 60035

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on PLEASANT AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 605 PLEASANT AVE?

The zipcode for 605 PLEASANT AVE is 60035.

What city is 605 PLEASANT AVE in?

605 PLEASANT AVE is in HIGHLAND PARK, IL.

What is the street number for 605 PLEASANT AVE?

The street number is 605.

What is the street name for 605 PLEASANT AVE?

The street name is PLEASANT AVE.