Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

972 RIDGE RD

HIGHLAND PARK ZIP 60035 RIDGE RD

Address details

Address
972 RIDGE RD
Street Number
972
Street
RIDGE RD
State
IL
Zipcode
60035

Location

Coordinates: 42.1702118, -87.819458

House Price Index — ZIP 60035

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on RIDGE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 972 RIDGE RD?

The zipcode for 972 RIDGE RD is 60035.

What city is 972 RIDGE RD in?

972 RIDGE RD is in HIGHLAND PARK, IL.

What is the street number for 972 RIDGE RD?

The street number is 972.

What is the street name for 972 RIDGE RD?

The street name is RIDGE RD.