Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

3412 UNIVERSITY AVE

HIGHLAND PARK ZIP 60035 UNIVERSITY AVE

Address details

Address
3412 UNIVERSITY AVE
Street Number
3412
State
IL
Zipcode
60035

Location

Coordinates: 42.2146492, -87.8270035

House Price Index — ZIP 60035

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on UNIVERSITY AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3412 UNIVERSITY AVE?

The zipcode for 3412 UNIVERSITY AVE is 60035.

What city is 3412 UNIVERSITY AVE in?

3412 UNIVERSITY AVE is in HIGHLAND PARK, IL.

What is the street number for 3412 UNIVERSITY AVE?

The street number is 3412.

What is the street name for 3412 UNIVERSITY AVE?

The street name is UNIVERSITY AVE.