Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

229 HIGHWOOD AVE

HIGHWOOD ZIP 60040 HIGHWOOD AVE

Address details

Address
229 HIGHWOOD AVE
Street Number
229
Street
HIGHWOOD AVE
City
HIGHWOOD
State
IL
Zipcode
60040

Location

Coordinates: 42.2016182, -87.8144608

House Price Index — ZIP 60040

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on HIGHWOOD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 229 HIGHWOOD AVE?

The zipcode for 229 HIGHWOOD AVE is 60040.

What city is 229 HIGHWOOD AVE in?

229 HIGHWOOD AVE is in HIGHWOOD, IL.

What is the street number for 229 HIGHWOOD AVE?

The street number is 229.

What is the street name for 229 HIGHWOOD AVE?

The street name is HIGHWOOD AVE.