200 WAUKEGAN AVE
HIGHWOOD ZIP 60040 WAUKEGAN AVE
Address details
- Address
- 200 WAUKEGAN AVE
- Street Number
- 200
- Street
- WAUKEGAN AVE
- City
- HIGHWOOD
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 60040
Location
Coordinates: 42.2017517, -87.8083267
House Price Index — ZIP 60040
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on WAUKEGAN AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 200 WAUKEGAN AVE?
The zipcode for 200 WAUKEGAN AVE is 60040.
What city is 200 WAUKEGAN AVE in?
200 WAUKEGAN AVE is in HIGHWOOD, IL.
What is the street number for 200 WAUKEGAN AVE?
The street number is 200.
What is the street name for 200 WAUKEGAN AVE?
The street name is WAUKEGAN AVE.