Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16

JERSEYVILLE ZIP 62052 STATE HIGHWAY 16

Address details

Address
22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16
Street Number
22124
State
IL
Zipcode
62052

Location

Coordinates: 39.1165771, -90.3864899

House Price Index — ZIP 62052

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on STATE HIGHWAY 16

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16?

The zipcode for 22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16 is 62052.

What city is 22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16 in?

22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16 is in JERSEYVILLE, IL.

What is the street number for 22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16?

The street number is 22124.

What is the street name for 22124 STATE HIGHWAY 16?

The street name is STATE HIGHWAY 16.