Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

460 S GREEN BAY RD

LAKE FOREST ZIP 60045 S GREEN BAY RD

Address details

Address
460 S GREEN BAY RD
Street Number
460
State
IL
Zipcode
60045

Location

Coordinates: 42.2312622, -87.8390579

House Price Index — ZIP 60045

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S GREEN BAY RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 460 S GREEN BAY RD?

The zipcode for 460 S GREEN BAY RD is 60045.

What city is 460 S GREEN BAY RD in?

460 S GREEN BAY RD is in LAKE FOREST, IL.

What is the street number for 460 S GREEN BAY RD?

The street number is 460.

What is the street name for 460 S GREEN BAY RD?

The street name is S GREEN BAY RD.