Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

795 OAKWOOD RD

LAKE ZURICH ZIP 60047 OAKWOOD RD

Address details

Address
795 OAKWOOD RD
Street Number
795
Street
OAKWOOD RD
State
IL
Zipcode
60047

Location

Coordinates: 42.2096786, -88.0713959

House Price Index — ZIP 60047

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on OAKWOOD RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 795 OAKWOOD RD?

The zipcode for 795 OAKWOOD RD is 60047.

What city is 795 OAKWOOD RD in?

795 OAKWOOD RD is in LAKE ZURICH, IL.

What is the street number for 795 OAKWOOD RD?

The street number is 795.

What is the street name for 795 OAKWOOD RD?

The street name is OAKWOOD RD.