Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

2045 JANICE AVE

MELROSE PARK ZIP 60160 JANICE AVE

Address details

Address
2045 JANICE AVE
Street Number
2045
Street
JANICE AVE
State
IL
Zipcode
60160

Location

Coordinates: 41.913887, -87.8870697

House Price Index — ZIP 60160

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on JANICE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2045 JANICE AVE?

The zipcode for 2045 JANICE AVE is 60160.

What city is 2045 JANICE AVE in?

2045 JANICE AVE is in MELROSE PARK, IL.

What is the street number for 2045 JANICE AVE?

The street number is 2045.

What is the street name for 2045 JANICE AVE?

The street name is JANICE AVE.