Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1707 N 23RD AVE

MELROSE PARK ZIP 60160 N 23RD AVE

Address details

Address
1707 N 23RD AVE
Street Number
1707
Street
N 23RD AVE
State
IL
Zipcode
60160

Location

Coordinates: 41.9044724, -87.8616867

House Price Index — ZIP 60160

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on N 23RD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1707 N 23RD AVE?

The zipcode for 1707 N 23RD AVE is 60160.

What city is 1707 N 23RD AVE in?

1707 N 23RD AVE is in MELROSE PARK, IL.

What is the street number for 1707 N 23RD AVE?

The street number is 1707.

What is the street name for 1707 N 23RD AVE?

The street name is N 23RD AVE.