Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

830 S KENILWORTH AVE

OAK PARK ZIP 60304 S KENILWORTH AVE

Address details

Address
830 S KENILWORTH AVE
Street Number
830
City
OAK PARK
State
IL
Zipcode
60304

Location

Coordinates: 41.8743324, -87.7969894

House Price Index — ZIP 60304

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S KENILWORTH AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 830 S KENILWORTH AVE?

The zipcode for 830 S KENILWORTH AVE is 60304.

What city is 830 S KENILWORTH AVE in?

830 S KENILWORTH AVE is in OAK PARK, IL.

What is the street number for 830 S KENILWORTH AVE?

The street number is 830.

What is the street name for 830 S KENILWORTH AVE?

The street name is S KENILWORTH AVE.