Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

5384 E EMERY RD

OREANA ZIP 62554 E EMERY RD

Address details

Address
5384 E EMERY RD
Street Number
5384
Street
E EMERY RD
City
OREANA
State
IL
Zipcode
62554

Location

Coordinates: 39.9810562, -88.8719788

House Price Index — ZIP 62554

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on E EMERY RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5384 E EMERY RD?

The zipcode for 5384 E EMERY RD is 62554.

What city is 5384 E EMERY RD in?

5384 E EMERY RD is in OREANA, IL.

What is the street number for 5384 E EMERY RD?

The street number is 5384.

What is the street name for 5384 E EMERY RD?

The street name is E EMERY RD.