Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

323 N NORTHWEST HWY

PALATINE ZIP 60067 N NORTHWEST HWY

Address details

Address
323 N NORTHWEST HWY
Street Number
323
City
PALATINE
State
IL
Zipcode
60067

Location

Coordinates: 42.1173973, -88.033287

House Price Index — ZIP 60067

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on N NORTHWEST HWY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 323 N NORTHWEST HWY?

The zipcode for 323 N NORTHWEST HWY is 60067.

What city is 323 N NORTHWEST HWY in?

323 N NORTHWEST HWY is in PALATINE, IL.

What is the street number for 323 N NORTHWEST HWY?

The street number is 323.

What is the street name for 323 N NORTHWEST HWY?

The street name is N NORTHWEST HWY.