Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

1039 N NORTHWEST HWY

PARK RIDGE ZIP 60068 N NORTHWEST HWY

Address details

Address
1039 N NORTHWEST HWY
Street Number
1039
City
PARK RIDGE
State
IL
Zipcode
60068

Location

Coordinates: 42.0262947, -87.8527832

House Price Index — ZIP 60068

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on N NORTHWEST HWY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1039 N NORTHWEST HWY?

The zipcode for 1039 N NORTHWEST HWY is 60068.

What city is 1039 N NORTHWEST HWY in?

1039 N NORTHWEST HWY is in PARK RIDGE, IL.

What is the street number for 1039 N NORTHWEST HWY?

The street number is 1039.

What is the street name for 1039 N NORTHWEST HWY?

The street name is N NORTHWEST HWY.